Texas State Invitational Results

Rank Username Team 1 Q 2 3 Q 4 5 Q 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 Quiz Total Score
All (346 entries)
1 Kinsey Gardner Gatesville 50 25 48 50 25 50 50 25 50 48 50 48 50 46 37 50 702
2 Kyle Coward Gatesville 50 25 48 50 25 50 47 25 46 48 50 48 50 46 37 50 695
3 Samuel Belt Gatesville 50 25 48 50 25 47 47 25 46 48 50 48 50 46 36 50 691
4 Lane Hogan Sterling City 50 25 48 48 25 50 48 25 46 40 50 49 50 40 40 50 684
5 Kamryn Bevel Magnolia West 48 25 48 48 25 50 40 25 47 40 50 48 50 46 44 50 684
6 Jenna Coward Gatesville 50 25 48 50 25 50 47 25 43 48 50 48 50 40 35 50 684
7 Tate hogan Sterling City 50 25 48 48 25 50 43 25 46 40 50 49 50 40 43 50 682
8 Brantly Hoover Greenwood 48 25 41 44 25 47 47 25 43 46 50 49 50 44 46 50 680
9 Gunner Coburn Sterling City 50 25 48 48 20 47 43 25 46 50 50 49 50 44 40 44 679
10 McKy Lambert Greenwood 48 25 41 44 25 47 42 25 46 46 50 49 50 46 44 50 678
11 Faith Geistweidt Fredericksburg 46 25 46 48 25 38 42 25 50 38 50 50 50 50 45 50 678
12 Clint Demmitt Paradise 50 25 41 44 25 44 48 20 42 50 50 49 50 44 45 50 677
13 Sadie Hardison Fredericksburg 46 25 48 44 25 38 42 25 50 38 50 50 50 50 45 50 676
14 Olivia Garza Medina Valley 46 25 48 48 25 50 40 25 31 46 50 49 50 44 47 50 674
15 Molly Hicks Joshua 50 25 48 48 25 47 43 20 40 42 50 50 50 46 39 50 673
16 Danae Meadows Paradise 50 25 41 42 25 44 48 20 42 46 50 50 50 44 45 50 672
17 Caleb Olfers Fredericksburg 46 25 48 44 25 38 42 25 50 38 50 50 50 46 45 50 672
18 Zoey Casey Cy-Fair 48 25 48 44 25 47 40 25 42 46 50 49 50 44 38 50 671
19 Owen Seidenberger Glasscock County 48 25 48 44 20 41 43 20 47 46 50 49 50 46 42 50 669
20 Mckenzie Hehs Smithson Valley 48 25 46 48 20 47 42 25 47 32 50 49 50 46 43 50 668
21 kendahl nix Greenwood 48 25 41 44 20 47 42 25 43 46 50 49 50 44 43 50 667
22 Cassie Bennett Greenwood 41 25 41 44 20 50 42 25 43 46 50 49 50 44 46 50 666
23 Grayson Waldrop Farwell 50 25 48 48 15 41 50 20 48 40 50 49 50 40 42 50 666
24 Dylan Reiley Marion 50 25 48 42 15 50 43 20 47 40 50 50 50 48 37 50 665
25 Dallas Holcomb Medina Valley 46 25 41 44 20 47 43 15 42 46 50 49 50 50 42 50 660
26 Taylor O'Brien Calallen 50 25 48 44 25 50 30 15 42 50 50 49 50 46 40 46 660
27 Elora Nath Magnolia West 44 20 48 45 25 47 43 25 42 38 44 48 50 46 44 50 659
28 Mayson Campbell Joshua 50 25 41 50 25 50 30 25 40 38 50 49 50 46 40 50 659
29 Tab Cowan Greenwood 41 25 41 44 20 47 42 25 47 32 50 49 50 44 46 50 653
30 Alexis Coffey Clear Falls 48 20 41 50 20 41 42 20 42 38 50 49 48 46 46 50 651
31 Case Martinez Marion 44 20 48 48 20 47 47 20 40 38 50 49 41 46 43 48 649
32 John Reaves Klein Collins 37 15 50 48 25 38 43 25 40 38 50 50 50 44 46 50 649
33 Madison Colvin Rudder 50 15 50 44 5 47 40 25 40 48 50 49 50 44 41 50 648
34 Kaylee Eaton None 48 25 32 48 25 47 40 25 34 40 50 50 50 42 42 50 648
35 Kenna tatsch Harper 46 25 48 37 15 44 40 25 43 46 50 49 50 42 40 48 648
36 Grant Cox Joshua 50 20 48 48 20 47 23 20 46 40 50 49 50 46 40 50 647
37 Chesney Vogt Medina Valley 46 25 32 48 20 41 40 25 42 46 44 49 50 42 46 50 646
38 wesley spaeth Harper 48 20 48 48 20 41 43 15 50 40 50 50 50 38 35 50 646
39 Brody Fizer East Central 50 20 48 47 15 32 40 20 40 50 50 49 50 48 47 40 646
40 hannah bradley Clear Falls 48 15 41 50 20 41 42 20 42 38 50 49 48 46 46 50 646
41 Elizabeth Haegelin Smithson Valley 48 15 48 44 15 44 42 25 43 32 50 49 50 48 42 50 645
42 Jordyn Davila Sealy 48 25 36 44 20 41 42 20 43 42 50 48 50 44 42 50 645
43 Avery Oliver Sealy 48 25 38 48 20 41 40 20 43 48 50 48 42 44 40 50 645
44 Dustin Meadows Paradise 50 25 41 35 5 44 48 20 42 46 50 50 50 44 45 50 645
45 Jaycee Conner Harper 44 15 41 48 25 47 36 15 46 38 50 49 50 46 47 48 645
46 Reed Seidenberger Glasscock County 45 15 41 45 25 47 43 20 29 46 50 49 50 46 44 50 645
47 Meaghan Norris Bells 48 20 48 44 15 41 48 15 47 32 50 49 50 46 42 50 645
48 Riley Cook Harper 46 25 48 37 15 44 43 20 43 40 50 49 50 42 42 50 644
49 Annie Fallon Bells 48 25 41 44 15 41 48 15 50 32 50 49 50 46 40 50 644
50 Caroline Bacon Harper 41 25 41 44 20 47 43 15 47 46 50 49 50 40 35 50 643
51 Brenna Williams Bells 48 25 41 44 15 41 43 15 50 32 50 50 50 46 43 50 643
52 Holly Alderson Marion 48 15 32 50 25 44 40 25 46 38 50 49 50 42 38 50 642
53 Gracie Oates Paradise 46 20 41 35 10 44 48 20 42 46 50 50 50 44 45 50 641
54 Jennifer Furlow Jack C. Hays 48 25 48 44 10 50 40 10 50 32 50 48 50 42 42 50 639
55 Kelton Marek Harper 46 25 48 37 15 44 43 20 43 40 50 49 50 42 37 50 639
56 Miranda Skaggs Rudder 45 25 41 48 20 32 40 20 42 46 50 48 50 42 39 50 638
57 Savannah Persyn Medina Valley 50 25 46 44 20 29 42 20 40 42 50 49 50 38 43 50 638
58 Nathan Friesenhahn Marion 45 25 50 48 15 29 42 10 50 38 50 50 50 48 38 50 638
59 caitlyn alderson Dripping Springs 50 25 41 30 10 47 40 15 47 50 50 50 50 46 37 50 638
60 Davis Reeh Fredericksburg 45 25 48 42 15 38 32 25 29 46 50 50 50 48 48 46 637
61 Sterling City 48 20 48 29 5 47 40 20 43 50 50 50 50 44 41 50 635
62 Brooke Maniscalco Cypress Woods 50 15 41 45 15 47 40 20 29 46 50 47 50 44 46 50 635
63 Tanna Thiel Burton 48 25 36 48 25 41 42 15 43 38 50 49 50 36 39 50 635
64 Bradon Garcia Bells 50 25 41 44 15 41 43 15 42 32 50 49 50 46 42 50 635
65 alyson hillman Magnolia West 45 15 48 48 25 41 40 25 31 40 50 47 50 46 33 50 634
66 Madison Moxley Magnolia West 45 25 46 50 25 41 40 25 31 40 50 40 50 42 34 50 634
67 Ridley Strackbein Fredericksburg 26 15 41 44 20 50 40 25 46 40 50 49 50 44 44 50 634
68 karlie lowe Bullard 50 15 41 50 15 32 30 25 47 38 50 50 50 46 44 50 633
69 Logan Echtle Medina Valley 46 25 41 37 15 47 43 15 48 32 50 48 50 44 41 50 632
70 Landri Hicks Bells 50 25 41 44 15 41 43 10 42 32 50 50 50 46 43 50 632
71 Mallory Knee Magnolia West 45 15 46 50 25 38 40 25 31 48 50 40 50 44 34 50 631
72 Whitney Spaeth Harper 50 15 41 37 15 47 48 15 43 46 50 49 50 40 35 50 631
73 Myah Baker Tivy 46 20 48 48 20 35 42 15 24 40 50 50 50 46 46 50 630
74 Kyle Vahlenkamp Miles 41 25 41 35 15 47 40 15 43 38 50 50 50 48 42 50 630
75 Allie Kalina Miles 48 25 41 47 15 47 30 15 42 40 50 48 50 44 37 50 629
76 Daylin Watkins Kaufman 50 25 48 50 20 23 43 15 34 38 50 50 50 42 41 50 629
77 Kody Knight Aledo 50 20 41 42 15 47 30 20 29 46 50 50 50 44 45 50 629
78 Cross Knittel Sterling City 50 25 48 37 15 47 32 10 43 40 50 50 50 44 43 44 628
79 Tori French Medina Valley 48 20 41 48 25 38 30 15 40 40 50 50 50 38 45 50 628
80 Mason Wurzbach Marion 48 20 41 45 5 47 47 25 31 38 50 50 50 40 43 46 626
81 Cambree Schwartz Miles 36 15 41 44 20 50 32 25 50 38 38 50 50 42 43 50 624
82 Jacob Brown Fredericksburg 48 15 48 42 20 32 48 20 29 46 38 49 50 46 43 50 624
83 Cooper Mau Fayetteville 50 25 48 48 25 23 30 20 42 48 50 49 50 42 36 38 624
84 Liz Daly Waco Midway 50 20 41 45 20 38 23 10 48 40 50 50 50 46 44 48 623
85 Jazmin Esquivel Skidmore-Tynan 44 15 50 40 15 44 47 15 38 40 50 46 50 36 43 50 623
86 Tristen Rokohl Orange Grove 50 25 32 48 20 47 23 20 37 42 50 50 50 40 39 50 623
87 McKenna Tschirhart Medina Valley 45 20 41 48 20 41 30 15 31 42 50 48 50 50 41 50 622
88 Shane Hlavinka East Bernard 48 10 48 42 15 29 42 25 40 38 50 48 50 46 41 50 622
89 Abby Grimes Bullard 48 15 41 48 15 32 30 20 47 38 50 50 50 44 44 50 622
90 Cade Lehne Fredericksburg 50 25 46 38 15 29 36 20 43 46 50 49 50 42 40 42 621
91 Luke Gonzalez East Central 50 25 48 44 15 29 30 10 42 42 50 49 50 44 43 50 621
92 Joel Gutierrez Bremond 48 15 30 48 10 41 50 25 47 42 38 49 50 40 44 44 621
93 Avery Brooks Union Grove 45 20 32 42 15 41 40 25 34 40 50 44 50 46 46 50 620
94 Vance Aaron Union Grove 50 20 41 48 15 47 30 10 47 46 44 50 50 42 39 40 619
95 Rachel Crane Chapel Hill 50 25 48 44 20 41 47 25 43 32 50 50 50 44 0 50 619
96 Katelyn Brown Aledo 45 10 41 48 20 47 30 10 48 38 50 48 50 46 38 50 619
97 Taylor Colvin Rudder 50 15 48 44 25 47 43 15 25 42 44 49 50 32 43 46 618
98 Silia Lopez Medina Valley 26 15 41 48 20 38 36 15 47 46 50 50 50 44 42 50 618
99 Haylynn Gembler Marion 48 15 48 48 20 50 32 15 40 38 44 49 50 40 31 50 618
100 Taylor Watz El Campo 45 15 48 50 15 47 45 10 43 22 50 49 50 40 39 50 618
101 Katarina Bennett Clear Falls 46 25 41 44 20 41 18 15 42 46 50 48 50 40 42 50 618
102 Ainsley Ross Magnolia West 48 15 48 48 15 32 47 10 47 40 50 48 50 40 43 36 617
103 Madison Fea Lipan 45 15 46 42 15 44 42 25 33 32 50 50 50 46 40 42 617
104 kyla moseley Bells 50 10 50 48 15 41 36 20 46 28 50 49 50 38 38 48 617
105 Gavin Kubala Schulenburg 48 25 41 44 20 44 27 15 47 40 50 49 50 44 29 42 615
106 Cade Edwards Hallsville 50 25 41 39 20 47 32 10 40 38 50 50 50 42 34 46 614
107 JD Sartwelle Falls City 50 20 48 48 10 32 26 10 47 48 38 50 50 42 45 50 614
108 Emma Tittor Paradise 36 20 48 34 15 47 40 20 40 38 50 43 50 42 42 48 613
109 Naomi Boysen Santa Fe 50 25 48 37 15 29 40 25 34 40 38 50 50 40 41 50 612
110 Blye Mangum Poth 48 10 32 47 15 35 43 10 47 40 50 49 50 42 44 50 612
111 Lindsey Rigby None 50 25 48 44 10 38 27 20 29 50 50 48 43 42 40 48 612
112 Abbagaille Herber Poth 50 20 46 45 10 29 23 25 40 38 50 49 50 44 45 46 610
113 Regan Smithwick Miles 48 25 41 35 10 44 30 15 47 38 50 38 50 48 41 50 610
114 Kytlin Peterson Medina 45 20 27 48 20 35 30 20 43 50 50 50 50 38 35 48 609
115 Ryan Rhodes Cypress Woods 50 20 32 44 15 41 40 25 43 32 50 50 50 34 33 50 609
116 Klay Feller Fredericksburg 48 15 50 35 10 32 48 20 34 46 38 49 50 40 43 50 608
117 Nathan Barrett Normangee 48 25 48 35 15 32 23 20 43 46 50 49 50 44 35 44 607
118 Felice Marek Harper 50 10 41 48 15 29 30 20 40 46 44 50 50 42 42 50 607
119 Emily Ecord Groveton 46 25 41 44 20 41 23 10 48 32 50 49 50 37 41 50 607
120 John Michael Perez Joshua 36 15 48 48 20 47 32 15 42 50 38 36 50 38 41 50 606
121 Candace Landrum East Central 50 20 41 35 10 47 30 25 47 24 40 49 50 44 44 50 606
122 Camryn Skaggs Rudder 45 15 46 38 10 41 21 25 42 40 50 48 50 44 40 50 605
123 Addie Derry Medina 50 15 48 29 10 41 42 15 40 40 44 49 50 46 38 48 605
124 katie gallegos Jack C. Hays 37 5 48 39 25 47 42 25 21 50 38 50 42 38 46 50 603
125 Reese Gonzalez East Central 50 20 48 44 15 23 23 5 48 40 50 49 50 44 43 50 602
126 John Owen Sealy 41 25 36 44 20 47 43 20 34 42 42 39 38 44 36 50 601
127 Laura James Flatonia 46 20 27 44 25 23 50 25 24 32 50 50 50 42 43 50 601
128 Haley Sellers Smithson Valley 36 20 41 44 20 44 27 10 42 40 44 49 50 42 42 48 599
129 Grayce Pfeifer Poth 45 20 48 43 0 50 43 15 43 32 50 50 50 32 28 50 599
130 Johanna Leduc Mansfield 48 20 48 34 10 47 43 10 42 38 50 27 50 36 45 50 598
131 kamrynn baethge Harper 12 15 48 48 20 35 43 20 43 48 50 23 50 48 45 50 598
132 Chet Fritsch Burton 50 25 27 44 10 35 40 15 34 40 44 49 50 42 43 50 598
133 Waylon Hinze Burton 50 25 48 32 5 47 43 15 34 18 50 50 50 40 41 50 598
134 drew mckeethan Bullard 50 5 41 45 15 32 30 25 28 32 50 50 50 48 46 50 597
135 Kyndal Bohnert Anderson-Shiro 45 15 41 37 10 35 42 15 48 40 50 48 41 44 38 48 597
136 Grant Kubala Schulenburg 50 25 41 34 10 47 41 0 34 38 50 48 50 40 42 46 596
137 victoria juarez Medina Valley 50 10 48 45 15 38 43 20 47 32 40 45 39 42 45 36 595
138 Ally Wheeler Bullard 50 15 48 15 32 30 25 48 38 50 50 50 48 46 50 595
139 Kaylee Burt Valley Mills 36 25 48 48 10 50 27 15 37 38 50 50 50 36 38 36 594
140 cali erfurth Southwest 48 20 46 44 15 41 32 5 50 20 50 38 50 42 42 50 593
141 shelby slavinski Tilden 50 15 41 48 10 29 32 15 40 38 50 49 50 34 41 50 592
142 Cameron Hatcher Magnolia 48 25 48 48 20 47 32 10 34 38 38 48 22 40 43 50 591
143 Harley White Falls City 38 15 41 48 25 47 26 15 43 38 22 49 50 42 42 50 591
144 Caroline Boysen Santa Fe 46 25 48 37 15 23 30 25 34 38 38 50 50 40 41 50 590
145 Kalah Pressley Orange Grove 50 25 32 44 20 23 18 15 34 40 50 50 50 48 41 50 590
146 Mattie Reiley Marion 50 15 48 48 20 47 32 10 40 20 38 49 50 42 31 50 590
147 Matthew Bridges Jack C. Hays 41 15 36 37 20 35 40 20 34 50 38 48 50 38 38 50 590
148 Harper Mau Fayetteville 50 25 48 44 15 23 23 15 46 40 50 49 40 34 40 48 590
149 Weston Hinze Burton 50 25 41 32 5 47 43 15 28 18 50 50 50 40 46 50 590
150 Mallory Burton Valley Mills 38 25 48 44 10 50 27 15 37 38 40 50 50 44 35 38 589
151 Jackson Bragg None 50 20 41 37 10 29 32 15 43 46 50 43 50 33 40 50 589
152 Davis Peterson Medina 48 5 36 48 20 26 23 10 50 46 50 50 50 36 43 48 589
153 Reese Alexander Keller CTE 26 25 50 48 10 29 36 10 42 32 50 49 50 42 39 50 588
154 Carly Norton Johnson City 50 20 48 45 10 20 26 15 25 46 50 48 50 42 45 48 588
155 Kaylie Miller Marion 48 20 41 48 20 29 27 0 43 22 50 50 50 42 47 50 587
156 Angelina La Barre Dripping Springs 50 5 48 37 10 47 32 15 38 40 44 49 50 44 30 48 587
157 Zoe Fusig Alvin 36 15 41 48 10 50 43 15 25 46 50 49 50 30 29 50 587
158 Ty Pressley Orange Grove 50 25 32 44 20 23 18 15 34 40 50 50 50 48 41 46 586
159 Neely Patton Keller CTE 12 5 41 37 20 47 40 15 46 38 50 49 50 44 42 50 586
160 Skyler Woods Anderson-Shiro 45 25 41 44 15 41 32 15 25 16 50 48 50 44 45 50 586
161 Carys Blackmon Dripping Springs 48 20 48 50 10 29 42 5 21 38 50 49 50 38 37 50 585
162 Josie Swick Bremond 48 15 48 44 20 32 18 10 42 46 50 48 50 38 40 36 585
163 Blane Warnken Schulenburg 50 25 27 44 25 44 27 25 47 32 32 26 50 42 41 46 583
164 Trista Miller Medina Valley 48 15 41 44 10 29 41 10 40 46 50 48 44 38 41 36 581
165 Emily Spaniel Keller CTE 45 5 27 44 15 47 32 15 40 32 50 49 50 36 44 50 581
166 Taylor Kellner East Central 48 15 37 37 10 50 26 15 40 32 44 49 50 40 38 50 581
167 Sarah Latta Hamshire-Fannett 48 15 41 45 10 29 42 20 47 34 38 48 39 44 30 50 580
168 Jeb Stambaugh Cotton Center 41 15 41 42 25 29 40 15 37 40 50 49 50 38 36 32 580
169 Colson Klemcke Valley Mills 36 20 48 48 10 50 27 15 37 40 40 50 50 36 35 36 578
170 Bethany Heimann Stockdale 41 10 41 38 10 32 43 15 47 38 50 49 50 38 38 38 578
171 Maggie Spencer Kaufman 41 15 32 44 15 38 30 10 47 38 50 50 50 42 40 36 578
172 Kierstyn Fey Stockdale 46 20 41 27 5 35 43 20 43 46 50 48 38 36 29 50 577
173 Scott Meinardus Victoria West 50 10 32 48 15 41 21 5 40 38 50 50 48 46 46 36 576
174 Megan Martinez Atascocita 32 10 48 44 10 47 50 15 37 24 50 49 50 31 39 40 576
175 Cole Sullivan Groveton 45 5 41 48 20 32 30 10 42 38 50 50 50 40 24 50 575
176 Emma Canales None 38 20 27 48 15 47 40 10 47 40 50 48 50 38 28 28 574
177 William Spicer Magnolia 45 15 32 37 15 41 30 10 34 46 44 50 50 40 45 40 574
178 Anna Drews Bremond 30 10 41 44 25 50 21 10 47 46 44 49 50 40 41 26 574
179 Rance Mangum Poth 48 10 32 47 15 29 43 10 47 40 50 49 50 32 25 46 573
180 Rachel Niehues Miles 41 10 41 44 20 29 23 15 42 32 50 50 50 42 36 48 573
181 Mason Liles Thorndale 48 15 41 45 5 41 18 15 38 38 50 50 48 40 42 38 572
182 Madeline Stevens Dripping Springs 50 5 50 33 20 29 40 10 29 38 50 48 50 44 34 42 572
183 Gracee McBee Poth 50 25 41 34 5 35 30 5 43 38 50 47 50 31 37 50 571
184 Weston Brooks Hardin-Jefferson 50 20 41 34 5 23 40 20 29 32 50 49 50 44 35 48 570
185 Jacee Ainsworth Valley Mills 36 25 46 48 10 23 27 15 37 38 50 50 50 40 38 36 569
186 Cooper Buxkemper Valley Mills 38 25 46 48 10 20 27 15 37 42 50 50 50 36 39 36 569
187 Allynee Hernandez Three Rivers 48 20 41 38 15 29 43 5 31 32 42 49 50 40 42 44 569
188 Kassidy Fey Stockdale 46 20 41 27 5 29 43 25 28 46 50 48 42 38 31 50 569
189 Jaylee Rushing Santa Fe 50 20 20 48 20 41 18 5 31 40 50 50 50 36 40 50 569
190 macey hutchinson Magnolia West 41 15 48 48 15 35 30 15 42 46 38 28 50 36 40 42 569
191 Taylor Henry Tivy 18 10 50 44 10 23 47 10 42 38 50 50 50 34 42 50 568
192 Hannah Landenberger Poolville 41 20 48 48 20 41 21 10 50 50 44 30 39 42 32 32 568
193 Katrina McKee Tatum 46 25 48 37 5 23 40 10 34 40 50 50 50 34 36 38 566
194 Grace Ehricke Cypress Ranch 48 25 22 44 5 50 50 20 42 46 50 49 15 27 23 50 566
195 Brylee Heimann Stockdale 36 15 48 44 10 41 40 5 29 46 38 50 50 36 43 34 565
196 Seth Miller Hardin-Jefferson 48 25 41 47 10 38 30 10 23 46 50 49 50 34 15 48 564
197 Rachel Gutierrez Bremond 41 20 41 42 5 44 18 5 47 32 36 46 50 48 47 42 564
198 Mackenzee Burton Valley Mills 38 25 46 48 5 26 27 15 37 38 40 50 50 42 38 38 563
199 shelby Perrenoud Johnson City 30 10 48 42 10 47 40 20 31 46 50 47 34 34 36 38 563
200 Maddox Hartmann Falls City 45 25 48 48 25 50 43 20 29 22 50 39 35 34 0 50 563
201 Trent Wiatrek Poth 41 25 48 45 5 29 18 0 42 38 44 49 50 50 32 44 560
202 Dusti Welch Johnson City 18 20 48 48 10 38 40 5 50 26 50 40 39 40 38 50 560
203 Blake MEYER Schulenburg 48 10 48 40 15 47 18 5 42 32 50 48 40 36 42 38 559
204 Joshua Scribner Stockdale 44 15 48 44 10 29 43 20 43 34 38 50 50 34 31 24 557
205 Annie Carter Poth 38 10 27 50 20 44 36 10 33 40 44 23 50 38 44 50 557
206 Jr Schauer East Bernard 26 5 41 37 10 41 40 10 33 40 50 40 50 46 41 46 556
207 Colby Jedlicka East Bernard 48 25 41 44 15 23 20 0 40 46 44 38 48 40 41 42 555
208 Hope McGinnis Comanche 50 20 41 37 5 29 36 10 24 38 38 41 50 42 45 48 554
209 Landry Miller Abernathy 46 25 22 48 20 29 30 5 50 32 36 47 50 38 24 50 552
210 Austin Mathison Paradise 38 20 48 45 5 44 26 5 47 46 44 50 50 44 38 0 550
211 Brooke Felt Harper 45 15 48 44 10 41 20 0 37 32 50 48 42 44 38 36 550
212 Will Sisco Sterling City 25 10 37 33 5 35 32 20 43 28 50 50 50 44 41 44 547
213 Alexa Foy Bells 36 10 46 45 10 41 32 10 40 50 20 49 27 42 40 48 546
214 Hallie Thomas Peaster 17 15 41 50 20 23 18 10 23 38 50 49 50 48 42 50 544
215 Brigette Bettice East Central 16 15 23 35 20 44 30 20 37 40 50 49 50 38 33 44 544
216 Charity Harris Tilden 50 20 41 48 20 32 21 5 31 50 44 50 50 44 35 0 541
217 shelby winn Lake Creek 45 15 48 33 10 41 26 15 50 40 38 46 40 34 31 28 540
218 James Jenschke Fredericksburg 33 5 27 48 10 41 50 10 43 38 4 50 50 42 41 48 540
219 natalie russell McLean 12 15 48 48 15 50 36 15 31 50 36 40 42 29 26 46 539
220 shannon mclean Clear Falls 50 25 32 44 15 32 43 15 42 38 36 32 0 46 44 42 536
221 Blain LeNoir Valley Mills 38 25 48 45 5 23 20 15 37 16 50 50 50 34 42 36 534
222 Reagan Meinardus Victoria West 50 15 41 34 5 41 20 15 40 32 36 37 48 38 37 44 533
223 Mitchell Kingston Peaster 41 20 48 47 10 29 18 0 29 42 38 49 50 38 39 34 532
224 jackson robertson Glasscock County 45 20 41 38 5 23 21 5 38 40 50 48 50 44 44 20 532
225 jade williams Normangee 26 0 48 48 10 44 23 0 28 40 44 49 50 42 37 42 531
226 Blaze Welch Johnson City 18 10 41 48 15 41 43 10 50 38 32 48 40 36 37 24 531
227 Reese Royce East Central 16 15 23 35 20 41 30 20 37 32 50 49 50 34 33 44 529
228 Jaye Cox Peaster 30 10 32 48 15 23 40 5 42 32 40 40 50 32 39 50 528
229 Will Derry Medina 45 20 32 45 10 38 18 0 37 38 50 48 50 23 30 42 526
230 Brena owens Johnson City 12 10 32 34 10 44 43 5 43 18 50 48 50 42 35 50 526
231 Brooke Vrba Forney 29 5 41 47 10 35 30 15 50 32 50 45 25 32 32 48 526
232 Kelli Blackwood Joshua 50 25 48 34 10 29 20 5 34 28 36 50 38 34 34 50 525
233 Ally Maldonado Cy-Fair 45 25 37 44 5 29 50 25 47 38 8 38 36 28 34 36 525
234 Leah Lopez Forney 44 0 32 35 15 32 36 0 50 46 38 44 36 36 38 42 524
235 Rylee Welch Johnson City 41 15 38 48 15 29 27 10 47 32 38 47 37 34 35 30 523
236 Trinity Tuttle Clear Falls 50 25 48 37 15 32 43 15 42 38 0 48 0 46 42 42 523
237 Caylynn Johnson Stockdale 50 20 41 37 10 29 26 10 33 48 38 45 41 40 28 26 522
238 Alexis Burns Vidor 37 15 37 34 5 41 43 10 24 38 38 30 34 42 41 50 519
239 Grace Sutton Alvin 45 15 41 44 10 32 32 20 31 34 50 49 50 28 20 18 519
240 Carly Lazenby Santa Fe 29 0 37 50 15 29 18 20 50 38 38 49 37 38 42 28 518
241 Matthew Pena Premont 41 10 50 42 10 23 50 15 47 38 32 41 32 30 23 32 516
242 Tyler Smith Tivy 18 15 50 44 15 29 23 10 29 46 38 26 50 40 39 42 514
243 Marley Fadden Peaster 50 20 32 37 15 29 20 5 21 34 50 38 36 44 34 48 513
244 Jenna Stambaugh Cotton Center 38 10 41 44 15 35 36 5 40 22 30 46 36 38 34 38 508
245 Ellie Swain Lorena 48 10 22 48 15 47 36 15 50 28 36 47 0 36 32 34 504
246 addisyn elrod Keller CTE 29 20 41 42 10 47 18 5 42 40 42 37 37 28 34 32 504
247 jaelyn smith Farwell 38 15 32 44 10 29 32 15 38 38 38 38 28 30 35 44 504
248 sarah clapp Bells 50 20 36 48 5 38 32 10 42 32 22 46 37 21 21 44 504
249 Meera Rieser Lockhart 18 10 46 48 15 38 41 15 48 32 50 50 50 0 0 36 497
250 Jaxson Wiley Abernathy 50 25 27 39 15 47 27 5 47 38 50 50 42 35 0 0 497
251 Zane Shifflett Poolville 33 15 30 27 0 29 47 15 43 42 38 37 37 34 26 42 495
252 Caitlyn Sweet None 25 10 41 37 5 29 43 15 40 32 38 49 50 28 27 26 495
253 Emily Hardcastle Three Rivers 16 10 48 47 5 32 28 10 42 32 30 42 38 28 37 48 493
254 Sloan Moss Lufkin 45 10 41 45 10 47 26 0 40 46 50 43 18 26 26 20 493
255 Alex Menz Cypress Creek 14 5 46 48 10 29 23 20 40 32 38 34 37 36 35 46 493
256 Luke Scribner Stockdale 33 10 48 34 5 35 23 5 42 38 50 39 34 40 24 32 492
257 Brayden Taylor Bells 50 20 36 48 5 44 30 10 47 32 22 43 13 32 21 38 491
258 Lynnsey Mahler Springlake 41 10 30 48 10 41 28 5 21 48 50 50 50 32 26 0 490
259 Gus Gammill Poolville 25 15 46 33 10 23 26 0 31 48 44 40 45 38 42 24 490
260 Emily Hrubetz Stockdale 17 5 48 38 20 47 23 10 28 38 36 39 34 40 38 28 489
261 Ansley Campbell Bells 29 10 46 34 10 29 48 10 29 38 22 35 30 38 30 50 488
262 Lillian Odle Forney 14 10 46 45 10 47 50 10 29 28 14 40 30 36 30 48 487
263 Trenton Gordon Stockdale 14 0 32 42 15 44 36 10 31 38 38 38 50 30 40 28 486
264 Isabelle Wolkenberg Alvin 36 10 30 45 0 32 43 5 42 38 38 40 29 34 23 36 481
265 Ashley Scribner Stockdale 50 15 30 48 10 23 26 5 38 26 36 38 37 38 29 30 479
266 Steven Moran East Central 48 15 48 35 10 23 28 10 23 50 18 45 25 31 30 38 477
267 reagan bowman Central 36 15 27 48 10 32 50 5 33 38 30 37 25 30 29 26 471
268 Elizabeth Hammelmann Alvin 38 5 48 47 10 41 30 0 24 38 38 40 40 26 21 24 470
269 Raileigh Barrera Hallettsville 33 15 30 37 5 23 23 10 29 38 40 43 34 35 38 34 467
270 Megan Severson Bells 46 10 48 37 0 32 36 0 50 28 26 29 32 34 28 30 466
271 Kaydence Osborne Stockdale 45 15 30 42 15 47 47 20 28 24 0 28 39 28 29 28 465
272 Brooke Burkhalter Atascocita 18 15 37 37 10 41 30 5 34 50 44 23 23 34 37 26 464
273 Luke Dickey McLean 38 20 48 38 5 23 42 5 50 24 14 50 15 34 30 20 456
274 Brooke Stahl Stockdale 46 15 36 37 5 41 18 0 42 32 38 43 37 36 25 0 451
275 Ben Woodward McLean 29 10 36 34 10 29 20 10 25 50 38 46 13 22 28 50 450
276 Colt Stone Bells 25 15 20 48 15 29 23 0 42 38 32 46 24 34 27 28 446
277 Payton Hanchey Alvin 37 10 41 42 5 38 40 15 42 38 12 9 16 30 36 34 445
278 Preston Carter Bells 41 10 22 44 25 41 36 10 50 38 10 0 38 30 29 20 444
279 Kori Wilson Bells 17 5 46 44 10 41 30 5 50 22 24 33 29 29 25 32 442
280 mandie kyle Bells 30 25 20 42 5 50 36 20 29 22 36 39 20 30 32 0 436
281 Chloe Meshell Groveton 36 0 32 48 15 26 30 10 23 46 16 23 27 36 36 26 430
282 brock baker Bells 25 15 20 48 15 23 18 0 42 32 26 32 50 32 20 28 426
283 Holland Cook Medina 48 20 48 45 5 32 23 0 42 40 16 0 13 32 38 22 424
284 Colten Krueger Magnolia West 41 0 48 30 5 20 36 10 28 42 4 36 31 36 38 14 419
285 sherlyn sanchez Bells 32 10 48 37 0 32 40 10 23 40 14 16 13 32 26 44 417
286 Emily Wilson Bells 36 15 46 42 15 29 36 10 21 46 0 0 0 36 30 46 408
287 teryn halliburton Bells 30 5 20 45 5 41 21 0 43 32 20 42 25 25 25 22 401
288 Jaden Nelson Bells 33 5 32 35 5 38 23 5 24 38 32 0 11 34 44 22 381
289 makenzie becker Thorndale 45 25 20 34 5 29 43 5 40 34 0 0 0 26 23 50 379
290 Kylee Beach Bells 18 10 38 42 15 38 21 0 24 20 10 31 25 34 24 14 364
291 Jacob Aaron Bells 29 15 48 32 15 41 32 0 24 22 14 0 32 38 0 10 352
292 Payton Cole Bells 26 15 30 40 10 35 30 5 40 22 14 8 2 26 24 10 337
293 Kayton Arnold Bells 50 25 41 44 25 41 46 0 0 50 322
294 Jeff Schroeder Test Smithson Valley 26 25 31 50 0 42 42 30 32 0 278
295 Sydnie Lackey East Bernard 45 15 46 29 15 20 46 38 0 0 0 254
296 Kelton Bean Alvin 12 5 27 35 0 38 26 0 0 0 0 143
297 Bill Watts Clear Falls 50 25 46 0 0 121
298 Andrea Flores Premont 44 10 36 0 0 0 90
299 Jeff Schroeder Smithson Valley 50 0 0 0 50
Team Results

Class #1

Official: 4-3-2-1
Cuts: 2-5-4
Average Score: 42.24

Class #2

Official: 2-3-1-4
Cuts: 2-5-2
Average Score: 41.45

Class #3

Official: 2-3-1-4
Cuts: 3-2-2
Average Score: 43.06

Class #4

Official: 2-1-4-3
Cuts: 3-3-3
Average Score: 38.32

Class #5

Official: 1-4-3-2
Cuts: 5-2-3
Average Score: 35.12

Class #6

Official: 1-3-2-4
Cuts: 3-2-4
Average Score: 39.55

Class #7

Official: 4-3-2-1
Cuts: 2-4-4
Average Score: 38.71

Class #8

Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00

Class #9

Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00

Class #10

Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00

Class #12

Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00

Class #13

Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Contest officials are specific to that contest.

About Us

Livestockjudging.com aims to help you train your livestock, horse, dairy, and other CDE teams in a user friendly format.

Latest Classes