Loading...

Kittitas County Livestock Judging Contest Results

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total Score
All (47 entries)
1 Sienna Pascoe 48 50 33 40 47 50 50 41 50 45 50 50 554
2 Troy Steele 50 50 43 41 33 47 50 44 50 48 45 42 543
3 Tyson Kimble 48 50 43 50 33 47 44 50 50 35 50 42 542
4 carson zimmerman 36 50 48 39 33 45 47 47 50 47 50 47 539
5 logan ledgerwood 45 50 42 41 33 47 47 44 50 43 50 42 534
6 Bailey Sherley 48 50 48 41 42 40 47 38 50 40 47 42 533
7 Jillian Herres 37 50 42 50 42 47 37 47 44 40 50 40 526
8 Kendall Dixon 50 45 33 46 50 45 47 35 47 38 47 41 524
9 Makenzie Cox 45 50 26 47 50 46 50 47 38 47 30 47 523
10 Abby Harrell 45 50 42 38 47 46 50 38 47 25 47 45 520
11 Makenna Vraves 50 50 50 34 40 48 44 47 45 33 38 41 520
12 Lane Shawley 36 46 35 43 31 47 47 47 47 48 47 40 514
13 Parker Lyyski 45 50 47 41 32 48 47 29 44 45 50 36 514
14 Rick Perleberg 45 50 26 46 45 29 47 41 38 47 50 43 507
15 Mckenzie Basterrechea 48 50 33 41 47 42 45 29 50 32 47 42 506
16 Bode Sherley 50 50 42 38 40 33 50 29 30 41 50 48 501
17 Taylor Alder 45 29 40 46 37 33 47 41 44 50 41 41 494
18 Natalie Cox 29 45 48 41 43 40 47 50 32 41 30 43 489
19 Brialynn Basterrechea 50 38 48 34 38 40 47 32 39 30 50 42 488
20 Kyle Kimble 36 50 48 38 38 36 44 23 50 40 50 32 485
21 Nayely Larios 30 45 31 39 47 21 44 41 45 48 50 40 481
22 Amelia Ray 30 36 48 41 41 42 28 41 39 47 50 38 481
23 Summer Armengol 20 46 48 38 47 36 33 32 50 41 45 45 481
24 Trevin KImble 36 38 32 50 33 31 37 50 50 31 50 42 480
25 Cole Deliello 48 32 50 39 28 33 45 23 47 40 47 47 479
26 Chyanne Schott 30 29 48 46 33 48 28 47 35 32 50 50 476
27 Rylee Leishman 34 46 14 50 31 47 33 47 47 43 41 42 475
28 Mackinzie Stansbury 20 50 31 46 31 39 25 50 44 45 50 42 473
29 Kacee Schott 38 50 42 39 31 31 37 29 38 43 45 43 466
30 Charlotte Nansel 24 11 32 47 26 40 50 50 47 36 50 38 451
31 Nolan Sherley 31 46 48 47 50 27 47 29 39 33 27 27 451
32 Kassidy Bremner 24 32 50 36 48 50 15 29 39 36 38 42 439
33 george Seubert 48 50 14 24 31 39 39 41 45 32 27 30 420
34 Chloe Clyburn 38 7 14 41 31 40 50 50 45 26 41 23 406
35 kyle johnson 45 34 32 38 32 36 37 29 16 32 33 36 400
36 Georgina Anderson 37 46 43 28 23 23 17 47 32 30 25 48 399
37 Augustus Smith 36 37 42 40 23 27 33 47 16 32 41 23 397
38 Emma Heinemann 36 46 32 34 38 47 47 29 30 50 389
39 Carter Shafer 24 38 20 41 25 27 47 23 20 41 39 36 381
40 Hailey Vraves 20 46 22 26 38 40 23 41 16 40 27 26 365
41 Lydia Wicks 36 45 42 46 28 45 18 43 41 344
42 abby harrell 45 50 42 38 47 46 268
43 josh camp 30 46 48 24 48 40 25 261
44 wyatt stolp 36 21 32 89
Class #1
Class #1
Official: 3-1-2-4
Cuts: 2-5-3
Average Score: 38.23
Class #2
Class #2
Official: 2-1-4-3
Cuts: 5-4-4
Average Score: 42.73
Class #3
Class #3
Official: 3-2-4-1
Cuts: 6-3-2
Average Score: 38.05
Class #4
Class #4
Official: 2-3-1-4
Cuts: 4-3-3
Average Score: 40.30
Class #5
Class #5
Official: 1-4-2-3
Cuts: 3-3-2
Average Score: 37.47
Class #6
Class #6
Official: 3-4-1-2
Cuts: 2-4-3
Average Score: 39.79
Class #7
Class #7
Official: 2-4-3-1
Cuts: 3-5-3
Average Score: 40.29
Class #8
Class #8
Official: 1-4-3-2
Cuts: 3-3-3
Average Score: 39.35
Class #9
Class #9
Official: 4-1-2-3
Cuts: 5-3-6
Average Score: 40.88
Class #10
Class #10
Official: 1-4-2-3
Cuts: 3-3-2
Average Score: 39.41
Class #11
Class #11
Official: 4-2-3-1
Cuts: 3-3-5
Average Score: 43.40
Class #12
Class #12
Official: 4-3-1-2
Cuts: 5-2-3
Average Score: 40.10
Contest officials are specific to that contest.
Top