Loading...

Kittitas County Swine Judging Contest Results

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 Total
All (108 entries)
1 Joshua Tyson 47 44 50 141
2 JT Boitano 46 47 47 140
3 Ryker Stingley 46 47 47 140
4 Kassidy Bremner 46 46 47 139
5 Aden Mitchell 43 47 47 137
6 landon Cook 38 47 50 135
7 Teala Stolen 46 46 41 133
8 Taylor Kelsey 41 44 47 132
9 Isabella Magruder 43 47 41 131
10 Colton Magruder 46 46 38 130
11 Kayliana Blackmore 39 47 44 130
12 Mckaela Kelsey 39 50 41 130
13 Jack Case 43 39 47 129
14 Makenna Vraves 34 50 44 128
15 Kacee Schott 46 44 38 128
16 Tyler Bacon 41 40 47 128
17 Andi Musser 34 46 47 127
18 Bailey Sherley 34 50 41 125
19 Courtney Bach 47 34 44 125
20 jace stingley 46 40 38 124
21 Joslyn Rice 50 27 47 124
22 Elizabeth Sheeley 50 27 47 124
23 Maylee` Martin 36 47 41 124
24 Ethan Winn 50 26 47 123
25 Nolan Sherley 36 46 41 123
26 Tori Mitchell 29 47 47 123
27 Avrie Nemrow 46 47 29 122
28 Emma Bacon 34 47 41 122
29 Laney Mayer 50 40 32 122
30 Paisley Kuehl 28 47 47 122
31 Bode Sherley 34 47 41 122
32 Blane Seubert 38 34 47 119
33 Justus Schmidt 46 26 47 119
34 Alexis Barsness 41 30 47 118
35 chase Mayer 24 47 47 118
36 Quinton Newcomb 50 30 38 118
37 Abigail Harrell 41 47 29 117
38 Cade Bala 47 47 23 117
39 Dylan Cook 41 44 32 117
40 Everly Pedersen 34 36 47 117
41 Jalina Blackmore 41 47 29 117
42 Jett Raap 43 27 47 117
43 Charlotte Nansel 41 34 41 116
44 Olivia Mitchell 43 50 23 116
45 Elise Boitano 47 27 41 115
46 Chyanne Schott 46 40 29 115
47 Owen Hutchinson 47 27 41 115
48 Sienna Pascoe 47 39 29 115
49 allison alder 36 46 32 114
50 Brock Hutchinson 47 47 20 114
51 Emelia Winn 46 36 32 114
52 Henry Joyce 46 39 29 114
53 Jimmy Newcomb 24 40 50 114
54 Landon Henrichsen 41 50 23 114
55 Olin Bala 41 44 29 114
56 preston stingley 43 39 32 114
57 Steven Kelsey 27 46 41 114
58 Brialynn Basterrechea 38 46 29 113
59 Cynthia Nemrow 29 40 44 113
60 Leah Weekes 33 36 44 113
61 wyatt stansbury 43 50 20 113
62 Trenten Peters 33 39 41 113
63 Casen Peters 47 36 29 112
64 george seubert 41 30 41 112
65 kyson weekes 31 40 41 112
66 Taylor Alder 39 50 23 112
67 Kalvin Tostenson 26 44 41 111
68 Max Miranda 40 36 35 111
69 Michael Towner 26 44 41 111
70 Hudson Terry 41 32 38 111
71 Jacob Bacon 34 47 29 110
72 Cheyenne Uren 36 30 41 107
73 Kaitlyn Tyson 39 39 29 107
74 lily Case 39 39 29 107
75 Samantha Dannan 33 27 47 107
76 cameron Annell 34 34 38 106
77 Colton Barsness 41 30 35 106
78 Gryffin Rice 46 19 41 106
79 Faye Nemrow 20 44 41 105
80 Jacob Tyson 47 32 26 105
81 Kendall Markus 36 40 29 105
82 Kyler Pointer 43 39 23 105
83 Tess Nemrow 31 27 47 105
84 Titan Miranda 43 39 23 105
85 jordan martin 26 46 32 104
86 Mckenzie Basterrechea 38 27 38 103
87 Piper DeHerrera 47 27 29 103
88 Tate Morse 43 19 41 103
89 Garrett Morse 50 20 32 102
90 alex bach 41 19 41 101
91 Kaeden Musser 34 19 47 100
92 Tate VonBargen 46 30 23 99
93 Teegen Stolen 20 50 29 99
94 Cain Fields 39 27 32 98
95 Relik Davis 43 26 29 98
96 Josh Tyson 38 30 29 97
97 Jorja Towner 39 27 29 95
98 Dayton Morse 36 26 32 94
99 Holden Merritt 33 19 41 93
100 tyler weed 26 32 35 93
101 Riley Pointer 20 39 32 91
102 Sven Kelsey 27 22 41 90
103 Kaylee Tostenson 33 22 29 84
104 Hailey Vraves 31 19 29 79
105 Stella Raap 20 27 32 79
106 clint rinehart 28 19 29 76
107 Todd Uren 20 16 38 74
108 logan annell 33 16 23 72
Team Results
Class #1
Class #1
Official: 2-3-1-4
Cuts: 4-3-3
Average Score: 38.48
Class #2
Class #2
Official: 3-4-1-2
Cuts: 3-4-3
Average Score: 37.05
Class #3
Class #3
Official: 1-2-3-4
Cuts: 3-3-3
Average Score: 37.11
Contest officials are specific to that contest.
Top