Loading...

2023 Poultry Super Series Contest One Results

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
All (318 entries)
1 Annalyn Flores Sandra Day OConnor FFA 46 44 48 38 48 50 46 50 31 401
2 Madison Perkins Gilmer FFA 38 44 48 44 50 50 50 45 31 400
3 John Hopping Gilmer FFA 40 39 48 50 50 47 46 45 31 396
4 Madison Byrd Marion FFA 38 42 50 40 41 50 44 50 41 396
5 Kendra Ross Marion FFA 42 40 48 44 41 50 44 45 41 395
6 Trent Ellebracht La Vernia FFA 44 39 48 50 48 50 50 40 26 395
7 Erin Rabel James Madison FFA 37 36 48 33 46 50 48 50 47 395
8 Grace Von Krosigk Gilmer FFA 34 48 50 44 48 47 50 45 28 394
9 alyssa cox Marion FFA 36 42 50 40 41 50 44 50 41 394
10 Peyton Smith Marion FFA 42 42 48 41 41 50 44 45 41 394
11 Adrian Perez East Central FFA 48 40 48 42 46 50 48 40 31 393
12 Kirstyn Barnyard henrietta ffa 38 46 48 44 46 50 48 45 26 391
13 Shawn Dutcher Cleburne High School 32 40 42 35 46 50 48 50 48 391
14 Reagan Morgan La Vernia FFA 42 40 50 48 44 39 48 50 26 387
15 Evan Watson TX0866 42 38 48 34 48 50 48 50 28 386
16 Elyn Meredith Warren FFA 34 36 50 44 39 50 46 35 50 384
17 Rhogan Mingus Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 32 46 50 41 38 47 48 35 45 382
18 Dalton DeLeon La Vernia FFA 35 46 48 46 36 50 48 45 28 382
19 Logan Baker NTFFA 29 38 48 44 39 50 48 40 45 381
20 Tara Hollyfield Warren FFA 36 44 50 46 41 47 46 45 26 381
21 Piper Stevens Keller 40 40 50 45 44 47 48 35 31 380
22 Chris DeCubellis Florida 4-H 33 40 50 40 34 47 48 50 35 377
23 Mia Stowe Gilmer FFA 39 42 48 40 46 47 50 35 28 375
24 Jake Schultze Marion FFA 35 39 48 42 38 50 42 40 41 375
25 Brett Brownback Jayhawk Linn FFA 33 42 48 33 44 47 46 45 35 373
26 chloe Unsworth Warren FFA 28 40 48 46 31 50 48 45 35 371
27 Avery Cordes 24 38 50 41 42 50 46 50 28 369
28 Dusty Clinard Warren FFA 37 35 42 44 43 47 48 45 28 369
29 kendall smart Tonganoxie High School 35 36 48 39 35 50 46 35 45 369
30 trey winn Southern Coffey County 35 38 46 38 34 50 48 45 35 369
31 reid hulshof Sioux Center FFA 20 46 48 42 42 47 50 45 28 368
32 Hunter Rockwell Tompkins FFA 40 45 50 36 30 37 50 35 45 368
33 Cambree Simmonds La Vernia FFA 37 42 50 38 37 50 48 35 31 368
34 Bri DiCarlo henrietta ffa 42 46 42 40 46 39 48 20 45 368
35 Jenny Jones 40 42 50 37 39 50 48 20 41 367
36 Jasmine Myles James Madison FFA 40 40 40 38 40 50 44 40 35 367
37 Mackenzie Hackathon Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 36 38 48 41 37 50 50 30 36 366
38 Lillian Calder Water Valley FFA 31 44 46 42 34 50 46 25 47 365
39 Hadley Reeves Ingram FFA 40 34 42 46 46 37 48 40 31 364
40 Jordyn Suggs 35 38 48 40 44 50 48 40 20 363
41 Kassidy Dieckow East Central FFA 38 42 48 36 36 50 50 35 28 363
42 Caden George Cleburne High School 24 36 48 43 46 50 48 40 28 363
43 Lawson Ray Berrien Middle FFA 25 40 48 40 36 50 43 45 35 362
44 John Paul Klose Canyon FFA 35 26 48 44 42 50 50 40 26 361
45 John Rolf Southern Coffey County 32 37 48 29 41 50 43 50 31 361
46 Brianna summers Southern Coffey County 29 38 42 35 41 50 46 45 35 361
47 caesar perez James Madison FFA 36 24 46 35 40 50 48 35 47 361
48 Makenna Rumbo Ingram FFA 38 32 48 41 43 47 44 35 31 359
49 Katie Winn Southern Coffey County 30 32 42 33 41 50 46 50 35 359
50 Jack McBride Texico FFA 28 40 48 33 35 45 50 45 35 359
51 Sydney Mayhall Ingram FFA 38 37 48 30 39 47 48 35 35 357
52 joni phillips Berrien Middle FFA 25 35 50 41 33 50 44 50 28 356
53 Brian Lucas Thorsby FFA 26 27 48 40 44 47 48 45 31 356
54 Magdalyn Ross Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 33 42 48 39 37 50 46 25 36 356
55 aj deanda Southern Coffey County 38 38 38 36 33 50 43 35 45 356
56 Dustin Schultz Rockdale FFA 32 28 50 31 44 47 42 50 31 355
57 Caleb Hegwald Pleasanton USD344 23 44 48 25 46 50 44 45 29 354
58 Cory Rains Sweetwater FFA 22 44 50 32 35 50 41 45 35 354
59 Landon Franklin Wheeler FFA 34 33 48 27 40 47 50 40 35 354
60 kim vincent Hobson school 22 34 48 39 41 50 50 50 18 352
61 Jazmyn Becker Keller 29 42 50 48 15 50 46 40 31 351
62 Kaycee Flores James Madison FFA 28 40 50 41 34 39 41 50 28 351
63 Kole Hooyer Sioux Center FFA 23 46 50 32 41 47 48 35 28 350
64 Autumn LaBrune RTR FFA 29 42 48 26 40 50 50 30 35 350
65 Isabella Todora Sandra Day OConnor FFA 40 44 48 37 28 47 48 40 17 349
66 Shelby Lyons Water Valley FFA 36 40 48 42 26 50 50 40 15 347
67 Shanda O'Donnell Water Valley FFA 32 40 40 41 33 50 48 35 28 347
68 Destiny Rogers Huntington ISD 27 39 48 35 29 50 38 35 45 346
69 Macayla Burnett Brownsboro FFA 25 29 48 35 40 39 35 50 45 346
70 Kyle Forsyth James Madison FFA 21 34 50 40 41 39 41 45 35 346
71 Krista Sifuentes Sandra Day OConnor FFA 34 37 48 42 43 50 41 50 345
72 miley patterson Southern Coffey County 35 36 50 31 37 47 46 35 28 345
73 Daren Duncan 25 36 50 37 28 47 48 45 28 344
74 Grace Stean Tonganoxie High School 32 36 42 27 38 50 46 25 48 344
75 Audree Green Gilmer FFA 25 37 42 37 37 50 48 40 28 344
76 Travis O'Dell Coweta FFA 27 39 38 35 39 39 44 45 37 343
77 Brody Fizer East Central FFA 33 42 43 40 34 50 44 40 17 343
78 Nina Guastafierro East Central FFA 32 40 50 48 42 8 50 45 28 343
79 Rowan Poulson Keller 21 40 48 40 41 50 42 25 35 342
80 Aryssa McBride 19 32 46 41 35 50 46 45 28 342
81 Kristabella Martin Coweta FFA 37 40 46 29 34 47 46 45 18 342
82 Dani Sitts Homedale FFA 30 33 42 33 35 50 38 45 35 341
83 Elizabeth Gardner TX0866 28 42 48 43 30 47 50 25 27 340
84 Morgan Yoakum Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 33 36 42 33 35 50 48 35 28 340
85 Grace Weatherford Tonganoxie High School 22 34 43 31 39 47 48 40 35 339
86 Lyndee Brown henrietta ffa 27 30 23 42 32 50 48 40 47 339
87 Abby Stone Southern Coffey County 40 32 42 37 35 50 48 35 20 339
88 colton summers Southern Coffey County 34 39 48 29 44 47 32 20 45 338
89 Cole Mims teagueffa 35 40 46 41 36 47 38 20 35 338
90 Isaac Higdon Southern Coffey County 29 34 40 33 27 50 44 45 35 337
91 Sarah Decorte Warren FFA 35 40 48 44 41 8 40 35 45 336
92 Miranda Ott NTFFA 21 34 48 31 34 50 50 40 28 336
93 Joslin Daley Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 26 42 48 39 35 50 48 20 28 336
94 Kaydence Gunlock Southern Coffey County 19 31 46 37 30 50 48 40 35 336
95 Traden Noll Southern Coffey County 25 29 48 33 39 47 43 35 35 334
96 Denny Turner Texico FFA 27 40 46 37 41 47 35 35 26 334
97 kelsey jones Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 26 21 48 35 30 50 48 30 45 333
98 Kalie Culpepper DeKalb ISD 34 30 42 39 43 39 40 30 35 332
99 Seth Gleue Southern Coffey County 30 26 48 35 42 47 39 30 35 332
100 Kade Bauer Sioux Center FFA 29 42 48 37 29 50 46 30 17 328
101 Lily Berger Weimar FFA 21 31 38 34 38 50 50 25 41 328
102 Cloe Hill Pleasanton USD344 19 34 46 33 36 50 42 20 47 327
103 Ernesto Rodriguez Cleburne High School 33 37 48 45 39 8 41 40 35 326
104 Addison De la cerda James Madison FFA 30 36 48 28 33 45 45 40 20 325
105 Ashley Green NTFFA 22 38 50 35 33 50 40 10 47 325
106 Kayleigh Williamson Tonganoxie High School 13 18 50 35 39 50 33 40 45 323
107 Nichole Marshall Pleasanton USD344 19 31 46 37 32 50 33 30 45 323
108 Carly Allen Tompkins FFA 24 42 42 29 31 45 50 25 35 323
109 Charles Deatherage Grady FFA 21 31 46 27 36 50 32 45 35 323
110 Jace Riggs Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 25 40 42 39 39 39 39 15 45 323
111 Whitney Swinson TX0866 30 38 48 39 32 47 42 20 24 320
112 Emanuel Morales Ingram FFA 31 30 43 48 27 50 46 30 15 320
113 Amanda Helm Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 25 44 42 35 33 47 28 40 26 320
114 Taryn Moberly James Madison FFA 26 21 48 22 39 47 39 50 27 319
115 Kadence Bartlett East Central FFA 34 28 48 28 41 37 48 20 35 319
116 Tripp Egbert teagueffa 25 42 46 43 32 39 32 25 35 319
117 stacey acbay Pleasanton USD344 29 42 40 33 37 45 29 25 35 315
118 Trateyn Parker Ingram FFA 33 31 40 41 41 50 28 20 31 315
119 Skylar Gandy Water Valley FFA 31 34 48 31 27 50 44 15 35 315
120 Brooke Bailey Santa Fe FFA 27 26 48 39 29 47 42 30 27 315
121 Elena Maes Hallettsville FFA 33 22 48 31 37 37 48 30 28 314
122 Jayden Schreurs RTR FFA 36 38 38 27 39 13 46 30 47 314
123 Rylee Paxton Ingram FFA 36 36 25 32 32 47 44 30 31 313
124 Avery Walling Keller 27 42 48 46 39 11 44 20 35 312
125 archer yardley Springfield 16 30 43 36 31 50 42 25 39 312
126 Hadley Regehr Tonganoxie High School 15 36 40 33 37 47 46 30 27 311
127 Kate Shaw Wheeler FFA 20 29 38 25 35 45 40 30 48 310
128 Thomas Nickel Southern Coffey County 18 32 48 35 33 47 36 25 35 309
129 kenna childress Wheeler FFA 26 30 48 43 25 39 44 25 27 307
130 jonathan cox Pleasanton USD344 26 36 48 35 42 39 38 15 27 306
131 Bentley Cathey Wheeler FFA 25 32 50 7 42 50 35 30 35 306
132 kyler moss Wheeler FFA 29 38 46 27 42 50 34 20 20 306
133 Madison Bell TX0866 30 38 48 32 28 50 0 50 28 304
134 Cyler Frost Longview FFA 21 28 48 44 0 47 46 35 35 304
135 colton collier Grady FFA 29 34 48 29 36 21 42 30 34 303
136 Allison Flores Sandra Day OConnor FFA 25 42 48 48 0 50 48 40 301
137 trinity williams TX0866 21 32 38 35 31 47 46 15 35 300
138 edwin ramirez Wheeler FFA 16 28 46 30 31 37 30 35 47 300
139 Claire Petty Warren FFA 27 30 48 34 29 48 35 48 299
140 Maryann Pagel RTR FFA 28 32 48 37 32 8 44 35 35 299
141 Payton Campbell Sandra Day OConnor FFA 38 0 48 38 0 47 46 50 31 298
142 Tyler Christian Southern Coffey County 25 31 23 44 46 21 37 25 45 297
143 Joshua Soucie Springfield 21 20 43 29 33 45 38 20 47 296
144 Britton Van Heule HSCSD#1 24 21 38 37 35 47 48 10 35 295
145 ayden reno Pleasanton USD344 19 23 43 33 30 39 31 30 47 295
146 Sierra Hardcastle Wheeler FFA 20 25 46 28 44 50 28 15 39 295
147 Frostproof FFA Frostproof FFA 7 11 37 35 35 39 42 40 47 293
148 Cutter Lange Water Valley FFA 28 19 47 37 38 50 42 5 27 293
149 Camila Rangel Weimar FFA 25 29 47 36 22 45 40 20 28 292
150 Megan Irvin NTFFA 17 21 25 35 29 50 50 20 45 292
151 Megan Shaw teagueffa 8 19 42 33 39 50 39 15 47 292
152 Hali Jackson DeKalb ISD 19 30 50 35 39 50 36 5 27 291
153 Bailey Newberry henrietta ffa 32 34 48 38 41 50 44 0 287
154 gianna hivnor Sandra Day OConnor FFA 37 30 48 40 0 50 46 35 286
155 Jada murphey James Madison FFA 19 26 40 31 33 47 42 10 38 286
156 Sierra Nevans Keller 27 22 50 37 39 11 37 15 47 285
157 Alyssa Oviedo Grady FFA 12 20 46 26 34 50 40 10 47 285
158 Brylee Burgin Texico FFA 33 27 35 40 50 43 30 26 284
159 Jayci Smith Stephenville FFA 28 40 42 38 34 50 50 0 282
160 Averi McKelvain Texico FFA 25 34 37 30 47 48 35 26 282
161 Emily Christiansen Southern Coffey County 27 31 48 20 46 8 46 25 27 278
162 Abraham Sigala Wheeler FFA 20 24 50 0 33 47 29 30 45 278
163 avery langan Sandra Day OConnor FFA 0 0 48 0 50 50 48 50 31 277
164 vonda borntreger Southern Coffey County 30 31 25 31 32 47 44 20 17 277
165 Jamisyn Edwards Bear Grass Charter 16 41 48 41 36 8 50 15 20 275
166 Jaedyn Berry Stephenville FFA 33 34 48 35 0 50 48 25 273
167 Hudson Rogers Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 28 30 46 33 30 50 36 20 0 273
168 Aliah Deanda Grady FFA 20 28 31 30 27 50 29 20 35 270
169 Grace Pool 13 18 42 34 35 31 33 15 47 268
170 Tuff Neitzel Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 28 40 25 35 39 11 37 15 35 265
171 Aubry Donato James Madison FFA 0 0 46 33 44 50 36 20 34 263
172 Kaylee Moseley Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 19 27 40 24 32 47 32 5 35 261
173 Emma Davis Newton FFA 15 26 40 22 31 45 30 15 36 260
174 Jace Burkholder Sandra Day OConnor FFA 0 44 50 0 0 39 50 45 31 259
175 Kolton Buckles Tri-City FFA 25 26 24 28 27 50 27 10 39 256
176 carson sealr Wheeler FFA 18 26 43 27 34 31 26 15 35 255
177 Sofia Deliello UT/Williamson County Extension 20 25 46 33 37 45 33 15 0 254
178 Matthew Wood Tompkins FFA 15 36 48 34 33 8 31 15 30 250
179 Rylee Sears Water Valley FFA 25 36 42 25 32 11 46 5 26 248
180 Kayliegh Durham Tri-City FFA 12 32 43 27 0 39 40 15 39 247
181 Emma Traugott East Central FFA 22 34 50 0 26 50 0 35 29 246
182 Aubrey Kirmse Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 27 31 46 37 35 0 32 20 18 246
183 Jacob O’Trimble Perry Lecompton High School Ag Teacher 24 36 0 37 37 0 46 25 35 240
184 Sadie Garcia James Madison FFA 17 38 25 36 29 8 42 15 28 238
185 keelan gratton Pleasanton USD344 17 29 42 29 35 19 34 5 27 237
186 Jesse Hoover Tompkins FFA 31 24 42 29 0 34 37 20 20 237
187 emersyn cayton Pleasanton USD344 19 29 33 20 41 11 34 0 47 234
188 Eugene Lefebvre St. James FFA 16 21 46 19 26 19 37 5 36 225
189 Alli Dieringer Hallettsville FFA 21 0 48 36 37 19 43 0 20 224
190 Josslynn Miller Springfield 14 8 43 16 34 8 34 10 47 214
191 Jocelyn Bednar Firelands FFA 21 38 0 38 34 0 43 35 0 209
192 Trenton Payne Olney FFA 0 0 50 35 0 50 0 35 35 205
193 Kyla Houston Southern Coffey County 13 11 46 8 28 21 20 0 38 185
194 Gauge Nihiser Tri-City FFA 11 10 42 8 22 11 29 0 47 180
195 bella lucero Stephenville FFA 33 0 48 0 0 50 46 0 177
196 Evan Melton Cleburne High School 0 36 0 46 48 45 175
197 bronc noll Southern Coffey County 25 36 40 31 37 0 0 169
198 Roger Jones White Oak FFA 40 38 48 42 0 0 0 168
199 Hadlee Painter TX0866 38 40 48 41 0 0 0 167
200 Bristin Birdwell Marion FFA 33 42 50 42 0 0 0 167
201 Raileigh Barrera Hallettsville FFA 0 0 48 0 0 50 0 40 28 166
202 Mallory Haas Hallettsville FFA 26 38 50 0 0 0 50 164
203 Michelle Mitchell DeKalb ISD 37 48 38 39 0 0 0 162
204 kaiden boling Southern Coffey County 21 29 43 31 37 0 0 161
205 Josie Pinkston 0 0 40 0 0 39 48 20 147
206 keyla mcguire henrietta ffa 27 40 38 0 0 0 40 145
207 Kynlee Lind Southern Coffey County 28 42 42 29 0 0 0 141
208 Elizabeth Spitzer Texas A&M AgriLife Extension 23 0 40 0 0 37 0 0 30 130
209 gavin winn 23 31 0 0 41 35 130
210 Cadan Brockman Tri-City FFA 24 32 42 29 0 0 0 127
211 Jayson Huntley-Putman Springfield 20 28 40 37 0 0 0 125
212 isaiah manus Tonganoxie High School 28 35 21 39 0 0 0 123
213 kenley pack Stephenville FFA 27 46 50 0 0 0 0 123
214 Brylee Edwards Canyon FFA 30 41 48 0 0 0 0 119
215 Madison McClure Cleburne High School 22 14 46 36 0 0 0 118
216 Colten Richard Columbia-Brazoria FFA 17 0 48 0 0 50 0 0 115
217 sy snow Pleasanton USD344 0 27 33 0 0 50 0 0 110
218 Dakota Walker henrietta ffa 32 42 0 0 0 35 109
219 Jesse Langley Tri-City FFA 2 12 42 16 35 0 0 107
220 Kelsie Sims Rockdale FFA 20 34 0 0 0 50 104
221 nikki burchert 26 38 40 0 0 0 0 104
222 Brilee Winfree teagueffa 21 17 46 14 0 0 0 98
223 Sue Witt Gilmer FFA 0 0 50 0 0 0 45 95
224 Tammy Holland teagueffa 28 27 40 0 0 0 0 95
225 Ashton McCawley Hardin FFA 23 19 48 0 0 0 0 90
226 Ben Castleberry Pell City High School 28 0 0 0 0 50 78
227 Harper Robbins Tonganoxie High School 26 0 0 0 0 40 66
228 Grae Vanderweide Tonganoxie High School 21 42 0 0 0 0 63
229 Kellsie Simmons Rockdale FFA 22 40 0 0 0 0 62
230 Cheree Leita James Madison FFA 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
231 Amanda Spacek Weimar FFA 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50
232 jackson missildine Marion FFA 0 0 0 0 48 0 48
233 Brooke Collie Gilmer FFA 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
234 Jaden Wilks Wendell FFA 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
235 Cristina Bocanegra Gilmer FFA 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
236 gracey laver foster Tonganoxie High School 12 0 0 0 27 0 0 39
237 Emily Perez North Desoto High school 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
238 Surcy Peoples Canyon FFA 37 0 0 0 0 0 37
239 Livi Brown Gilmer FFA 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
240 Justin Gutzler Texico FFA 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
241 Hank Newton Southern Coffey County 28 0 0 0 0 0 28
242 Aaron ballard Springfield 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
243 Caiden Sifford teagueffa 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
244 Lexi Mullins St. James FFA 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
245 Alex Greer North Murray FFA 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
246 K.K Puentes TX0866 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
247 Taelyn Nelson 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
248 Kilye Barnett DeKalb ISD 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
249 Kyle Shoemaker North Murray FFA 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
250 Hailey Jakovac Homedale FFA 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
251 Jansen Shirley Alva FFA 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
252 KeMohOnyEE BOCA Pleasanton USD344 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
253 Analisa Jorgensen Atascadero High School 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
254 Bryce Trim Springfield 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
255 Maverick Wright OSU Umatilla Co Ext Svc, Umatilla Co 4-H 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
256 Jeff Schroeder Livestockjudging.com 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
257 Riley Rodgers Mrs. 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
258 johnathan vicente North Murray FFA 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Class Walk Through Team Results
Class #1
Class #1
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #2
Class #2
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #3
Class #3
Official: 1-2-3-4
Cuts: 4-2-3
Average Score: 44.54
Class #4
Class #4
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #5
Class #5
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #6
Class #6
Official: 3-2-1-4
Cuts: 5-3-5
Average Score: 42.48
Class #7
Class #7
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #8
Class #8
Official: ---
Cuts: --
Average Score: 0.00
Class #9
Class #9
Official: 4-1-2-3
Cuts: 2-5-3
Average Score: 33.37
Contest officials are specific to that contest.
Top