2019 Fort Worth Collegiate Livestock Judging

Senior Division

Rank Judge Team
1 AUSTYN FUSS Oklahoma State University
2 DANIEL YOUNG Texas Tech University
3 RYAN GIFFORD Oklahoma State University
4 LOGAN CORBETT Oklahoma State University
5 KYLIE PATTERSON Oklahoma State University
6 COOPER PHILLIPS Oklahoma State University
7 DYLAN ENYART Oklahoma State University
8 CHASE RATLIFF Oklahoma State University
9 BENJAMIN PORTER Texas A&M University
10 RAFE ROYALL Texas Tech University
11 ABBY TAYLOR University of Arkansas
12 CONNOR HARDY Texas A&M University
13 MADDI NATION Oklahoma State University
14 TRAVIS BONNER Texas A&M University
15 CADE HIBDON Kansas State University
16 ELI NIELSEN Texas A&M University
17 TAYLOR PERRYMAN Texas Tech University
18 SAM BRAKE Texas Tech University
19 LOREN BENEDICT Texas A&M University
20 AUSTIN REITZENSTEIN Oklahoma State University
21 MASON BISHOP University of Arkansas
22 SAVANNAH MILLBURN Colorado State University
23 TRAVIS TILTON Texas Tech University
24 TUCKER ROBERTS Texas A&M University
25 BAILEY SAMPER Texas Tech University
26 NATE DAVIS University of Arkansas
27 KASH ALLAN Oklahoma State University
28 SHYANN MATTES Texas A&M University
29 REAGAN LANGEMEIER Texas Tech University
30 BRITTANY LUTTRELL University of Arkansas
31 JACI BURGIN Texas A&M University
32 MICHAEL LOUGHRIDGE Kansas State University
33 CHYANNE FOGG University of Arkansas
34 HANNAH CRAUN Texas Tech University
35 MAC CASSAS Colorado State University
36 BRETT MEISINGER Colorado State University
37 COLE LIGGETT Kansas State University
38 TORI OLGER University of Arkansas
39 ALLIE MARTIN Texas Tech University
40 CALEY ELLINGTON Texas Tech University
41 COOPER SECKER University of Arkansas
42 COOPER CARLISLE Kansas State University
43 CLAIRE BRADBURY Kansas State University
44 WESLEY WOOLERY Colorado State University
45 MORGAN THOMAS Texas A&M University
46 KAITLYN HILDEBRAND Kansas State University
47 MEGAN MARION Kansas State University
48 KENDALL LISLE Tarleton State University
49 HARLEY ROGERS Texas A&M University
50 TYLER ROOT Sam Houston State University
51 TEL DEWITT Oklahoma Panhandle State University
52 LANDON VERBEEK Colorado State University
53 ASHLEE ADAMS Tarleton State University
54 CODY HOLAWAY Tarleton State University
55 MASON DELONG Tarleton State University
56 EMERY SPENCE Tarleton State University
57 WHITNEY NELSON Oklahoma Panhandle State University
58 CALLIE DEMSHER Colorado State University
59 KIRSTEN MILLERR Tarleton State University
60 MASON JONAS Tarleton State University
61 ADRIANNA GASPER Kansas State University
62 EMILY KRAMER Tarleton State University
63 DANIELA ABATTI Oklahoma Panhandle State University
64 LEANA GORE Sam Houston State University

About Us

Livestockjudging.com aims to help you train your livestock, horse, dairy, and other CDE teams in a user friendly format.

Latest Classes