Loading...

2020 Livestockjudging.com Crystal Egg

Rank Team Points Top Top 20s
1 Katy FFA 1766 10
2 Gilmer FFA 1594 10
3 El Campo FFA 1366 8
4 Taylor - Katy FFA 1302 9
5 Magnolia FFA 1084 9
6 Rudder FFA 1069 7
7 James Madison FFA 1026 7
8 Harmony FFA 1010 7
9 Klein Collins FFA 976 7
10 Ridge Point FFA 974 6
11 Tomball FFA 888 6
12 Sandra Day O'connor FFA 771 4
13 Pearland FFA 720 9
14 Spring Branch FFA 667 6
15 Bellville FFA 615 6
16 Peaster FFA 598 5
17 Cinco Ranch FFA 538 5
18 Klein Forest FFA 448 7
19 Medina Valley FFA 369 3
20 Oak Ridge FFA 350 5
21 White Oak FFA 330 4
22 Stamford FFA 268 3
23 Seven Lakes FFA 267 4
24 Wichita Falls FFA 265 4
25 Ingram FFA 263 5
26 Plano West FFA 256 3
27 Deer Park FFA 252 4
28 Barbers Hill FFA 249 3
29 James E Taylor FFA 247 1
30 Livingston FFA 231 4
31 Burleson FFA 216 4
32 Pasadena Memorial FFA 199 3
33 Pittsburg FFA 198 2
34 Waller FFA 187 3
35 Floresville FFA 165 3
36 Coleman FFA 162 2
37 Jacksboro FFA 161 2
38 Madisonville FFA 155 3
39 Goose Creek Memorial FFA 150 4
40 College Station FFA 138 3
41 Hamilton FFA 137 2
42 Sandra Day Oconnor FFA 132 1
43 Whitehouse FFA 129 3
44 Cypress Ranch FFA 128 2
45 La Vernia FFA 122 3
46 Shadow Creek FFA 120 3
47 Santo FFA 117 1
48 Schulenburg FFA 115 3
49 Weatherford FFA 113 2
50 East Central FFA 111 4
51 Bryan FFA 111 3
52 Mineral Wells FFA 106 2
53 Edna FFA 99 2
54 Stephenville FFA 97 2
55 Anson FFA 95 1
56 Paetow FFA 90 2
57 Frisco Centennial FFA 85 1
58 Giddings FFA 78 4
59 Corsicana FFA 77 2
60 Seymour FFA 77 1
61 East Bernard FFA 76 1
62 Huntsville FFA 76 1
63 Bullard FFA 74 2
64 Waskom FFA 73 2
65 Aledo FFA 70 2
66 Crosby FFA 69 2
67 Onalaska FFA 68 1
68 Mayde Creek FFA 68 1
69 Tomball Memorial FFA 63 1
70 Splendora FFA 61 2
71 Cleburne FFA 56 2
72 Cleveland FFA 54 3
73 Haskell FFA 54 1
74 Dekalb FFA 53 2
75 Big Sandy FFA 53 2
76 Tompkins FFA 52 2
77 Flatonia FFA 50 2
78 Comal Co. FFA 48 1
79 Warren FFA 46 1
80 Grand Saline FFA 45 2
81 Keller Cte FFA 45 2
82 Tilden FFA 44 1
83 Lindale FFA 43 1
84 Spurger FFA 41 1
85 Frisco Reedy FFA 39 1
86 Gonzales FFA 38 1
87 Hondo FFA 37 1
88 Hallsville FFA 36 1
89 Montgomery FFA 36 1
90 Center FFA 33 2
91 Joaquin FFA 32 1
92 Sterling FFA 32 1
93 Marble Falls FFA 31 1
94 Mexia FFA 30 1
95 0 FFA 30 1
96 Dayton FFA 27 1
97 Bridgeport FFA 26 1
98 Stony Point FFA 25 1
99 Porter FFA 23 1
100 Van FFA 20 2
101 Eisenhower FFA 20 1
102 Marshall FFA 20 2
103 Royse City FFA 19 1
104 Morton Ranch FFA 18 1
105 Belton FFA 15 1
106 Brazoswood FFA 14 1
107 Krum FFA 13 1
108 Azle FFA 12 1
109 Blanco FFA 11 2
110 Normangee FFA 10 1
111 Stafford FFA 9 1
112 Moulton FFA 7 1
113 Winona FFA 6 2
114 Childress FFA 6 1
115 Bryson FFA 6 1
116 Cy-Fair FFA 6 1
117 Kingwood Park FFA 5 1
118 Klein Cain FFA 4 1
119 Lexington FFA 3 1
120 Joshua FFA 3 1
121 Sonora FFA 3 1
122 Gladewater FFA 2 1
Gilmer FFA (2/29/2020) 2 20th
123 Baytown Lee FFA 2 1
Past Winners
Contests in Ranking
  • Houston
  • Katy
  • Parker County
  • White Oak FFA
  • Gilmer FFA
  • Alvin
  • Jack County
  • Cypress Creek
  • PVAMU
  • San Antonio
  • East Central
  • Deer Park
  • Cibolo Creek
  • Taylor-Katy
  • Klein
  • TAMU Invitational
Top