2018 Griswold Collegiate Livestock Judging

Senior Division

Rank Judge Team
1 CHASE RATLIFF Oklahoma State University
2 KASH ALLAN Oklahoma State University
3 CADE HIBDON Kansas State University
3 WESLY JOHNSON South Dakota State University
5 KYLIE PATTERSON Oklahoma State University
6 LUCAS WISNEFSKI Oklahoma State University
7 AUSTIN REITZENSTEIN Oklahoma State University
8 DYLAN ENYART Oklahoma State University
9 JUSTIN NOFZIGER Kansas State University
10 GAGE HANK Western Illinois University
11 BRADSHAW SMOOT Oklahoma State University
12 LOGAN CORBETT Oklahoma State University
13 JARROD HALPHEN Oklahoma State University
14 AUSTIN WALTER Texas Tech University
15 JACKSON NEIL South Dakota State University
16 COOPER PHILLIPS Oklahoma State University
17 SYDNEE GERKEN Oklahoma State University
18 SAM BRAKE Texas Tech University
19 TREVOR LEITHNER Texas A&M University
20 BENJAMIN PORTER Texas A&M University
21 MORGAN CARRICK Western Illinois University
22 ALLIE MARTIN Texas Tech University
23 HANNAH CRAUN Texas Tech University
24 KAITLYN HILDEBRAND Kansas State University
25 MILES STAGEMEYER South Dakota State University
26 KAYLEE FARMER Kansas State University
27 AUSTYN FUSS Oklahoma State University
28 RYAN GIFFORD Oklahoma State University
29 JACI BURGIN Texas A&M University
30 VICTORIA OLGE R University of Arkansas
31 JEREMIAH CUPPS Western Illinois University
32 CONNOR HARDY Texas A&M University
33 MASON BISHOP University of Arkansas
34 KALY CONE Oklahoma State University
35 GRAYSEN GILBRAITH Texas Tech University
36 MEGAN MARION Kansas State University
37 COLE LIGGETT Kansas State University
38 BRADY MCCOMB Kansas State University
39 KEELEY RUSSMAN University of Nebraska
40 BAILEY SAMPER Texas Tech University
41 BRADY LITTLEFIELD Michigan State University
42 MICHAEL LOUGHRIDGE Kansas State University
43 SHYANN MATTES Texas A&M University
44 KADE CLAPPER Texas Tech University
45 LOGAN HEBERT Western Illinois University
46 COLLIN CASS Texas Tech University
47 CLAIRE BRADBURY Kansas State University
48 HARLEY ROGERS Texas A&M University
49 MORGAN THOMAS Texas A&M University
50 DANIEL YOUNG Texas Tech University
51 KEAYLA HARR Kansas State University
52 KATIE ROMZEK Michigan State University
53 CALEY ELLINGTON Texas Tech University
54 TREVOR ROSSO Texas Tech University
55 CHYANNE FOGG University of Arkansas
56 TAYLOR PERRYMAN Texas Tech University
57 NATE DAVIS University of Arkansas
58 RAFE ROYALL Texas Tech University
59 ALECK MAIN Western Illinois University
60 DAVID VALDEZ Texas Tech University
61 MADDI NATION Oklahoma State University
62 LOREN BENEDICT Texas A&M University
63 CASE HENDRIX Texas Tech University
64 BRAD CHAPMAN Michigan State University
65 COOPER CARLISLE Kansas State University
66 DREW LAMLE Western Illinois University
67 TY COOL Michigan State University
68 JOHN EILERTSON South Dakota State University
69 CINDY COOPER Kansas State University
70 ADDISON MAGILL South Dakota State University
71 DEREK SHARP Texas Tech University
72 BLAKE HENNENFENT Western Illinois University
73 MAYSON SCHULZE Texas A&M University
74 REAGAN LANGEMEIER Texas Tech University
75 TANNER BARNES Texas Tech University
76 ABBY TAYLOR University of Arkansas
77 ELI NIELSEN Texas A&M University
78 REID MCGUIRE Oklahoma State University
79 ADAM GRADERT Western Illinois University
80 MOLLY KROEGER South Dakota State University
81 RILEY DONKERS South Dakota State University
82 TUCKER ROBERTS Texas A&M University
83 DEVON BOYER Western Illinois University
84 TRAVIS BONNER Texas A&M University
85 CASSIE PERRIN Western Illinois University
86 SAMUEL LAWRENCE Kansas State University
87 TRAVIS TILTON Texas Tech University
88 JOHN SMITHWICK Texas Tech University
89 CONNER JENDRUSCH Texas A&M University
90 KOBY VALENTINE Texas Tech University
91 ANDREW DAVIS Ohio State University
92 CALAH COVEY South Dakota State University
93 ADRIAN AUSTIN Kansas State University
94 KOLLIN JOHNSON Michigan State University
95 TYLER WADDINGHAM Kansas State University
96 SOPHIA LENTFER University of Nebraska
97 SIERRA FASTERT South Dakota State University
98 EMILY RITTER Michigan State University
99 THOMAS LITTLEFIELD Michigan State University
100 COOPER SECKER University of Arkansas
101 JUSTIN RINGKOB South Dakota State University
102 COLLIN MCCOY Ohio State University
103 HADLEY SCHOTTE Kansas State University
104 ALEXA KAISER University of Nebraska
105 MAGGIE POST South Dakota State University
106 SYDNEY WILLIAMS University of Nebraska
107 KELSIE LETTS Michigan State University
108 BRADEN WILKE South Dakota State University
109 KACI CARTER Ohio State University
110 JEREMY HENKEL University of Nebraska
111 ROBERT SCHOLL Western Illinois University
112 HUNTER FROBOSE Ohio State University
113 JD SCHNITKER Texas A&M University
114 BRITTANY LUTTRELL University of Arkansas
115 DYLAN KRUPPA Texas A&M University
116 MASON CREAGER Ohio State University
117 ADRIANNA GASPER Kansas State University
118 EVAN HORNYAK Ohio State University
119 BROOKE HENDRICKX South Dakota State University
120 QUINTON LANGHALS Ohio State University
121 KACI FORAKER Kansas State University
122 BRIDGET YUTZY Ohio State University

About Us

Livestockjudging.com aims to help you train your livestock, horse, dairy, and other CDE teams in a user friendly format.

Latest Classes